TabuľkaSlovnaft Cup
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 AS Trenčín 8 8 0 0 19:5 24 15 63.89
2 FK Senica 8 6 0 2 17:7 18 15 65.36
3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 7 6 0 1 13:4 18 15 55.5
4 FK Dukla Banská Bystrica 7 5 0 2 17:6 15 9 58
5 FC Spartak Trnava 5 4 0 1 15:4 12 9 41.29
6 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 5 4 0 1 14:6 12 9 39.75
7 FC VSS Košice 5 4 0 1 14:3 12 9 32.93
8 JUPIE Podlavice Badín 5 4 0 1 13:5 12 0 34
9 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 5 4 0 1 20:8 12 9 43.25
10 FC Rohožník 5 4 0 1 11:7 12 6 38
11 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 3 0 1 9:2 9 0 32.75
12 MŠK Žilina 4 3 0 1 11:2 9 6 36.04
13 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 11:4 9 6 32.82
14 FC Nitra 4 3 0 1 9:6 9 6 32.39
15 MFK Rožňava 4 3 0 1 8:5 9 -3 31.75
16 FK Poprad 4 3 0 1 8:5 9 6 32.54
17 FKM Nové Zámky 4 3 0 1 14:4 9 3 32
18 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 4 3 0 1 8:7 9 -3 22.25
19 FK Inter Bratislava 4 3 0 1 6:2 9 6 35.75
20 FK Rača Bratislava 4 3 0 1 8:7 9 3 33
21 ŠKF Sereď 3 2 0 1 14:3 6 3 26.75
22 MFK Skalica 3 2 0 1 9:6 6 0 25.25
23 MFK Nová Baňa 3 2 0 1 7:4 6 0 25
24 MŠK FOMAT Martin 3 2 0 1 5:2 6 3 24.29
25 FK Čadca 3 2 0 1 7:6 6 3 23.25
26 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 3 2 0 1 9:6 6 3 22.75
27 FKS Nemšová 3 2 0 1 9:5 6 3 22.86
28 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 3 2 0 1 4:2 6 3 26
29 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 3 2 0 1 6:2 6 6 26
30 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 2 0 1 7:4 6 0 24.61
31 OFK Slovan Poproč 3 2 0 1 4:2 6 -3 17.5
32 TJ ŠK Kremnička 3 2 0 1 4:4 6 0 26.61
33 Partizán Bardejov 3 2 0 1 7:1 6 3 23.04
34 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 3 2 0 1 7:3 6 3 21
35 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 3 2 0 1 6:6 6 -3 15.5
36 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 3 2 0 1 3:1 6 0 22.75
37 OK Častkovce 3 2 0 1 5:3 6 -3 23.5
38 FK Močenok 3 2 0 1 4:2 6 -3 14.25
39 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 2 0 1 6:3 6 0 21.25
40 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 4:2 6 6 22.43
41 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 3 2 0 1 7:7 6 -3 24
42 ŠK Báhoň 3 2 0 1 3:3 6 0 25
43 ŠK Lozorno, FO 3 2 0 1 6:5 6 6 26
44 TJ Rovinka 3 2 0 1 6:5 6 0 25
45 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 3 12.57
46 ŠK Senec 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 3 16.54
47 Spartak Myjava 2 1 0 1 9:3 3 3 16.5
48 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 0 18.5
49 FK Rakytovce 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 3 16
50 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 3 15.5
51 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 3 15.79
52 TJ Jednota Málinec 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 -3 12.5
53 MFK Detva 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 0 15.25
54 MFK Spartak Hriňová 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 -3 13.75
55 TJ Tatran Bytčica 2 1 0 1 2:7 3 0 17
56 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 -3 16.25
57 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 0 18.07
58 MŠK Tatran Spišské Vlachy 2 1 0 1 1:1 3 0 17.75
59 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 0 17.5
60 FK Tatran Zámutov 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 0 8.5
61 FK LAFC Lučenec 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 0 15.5
62 ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 3 16.36
63 FO Kinex Bytča 2 1 0 1 5:5 3 -3 18
64 MFK ŽARNOVICA 2 1 0 1 4:7 3 0 13.25
65 ŠK Tvrdošín 2 1 0 1 5:5 3 0 7.5
66 MFK Spartak Medzev 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 -3 8.25
67 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 0 17.11
68 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 2 1 0 1 12:5 3 3 17.14
69 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 0 17.5
70 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 -3 8.5
71 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 1 0 1 5:7 3 0 13.5
72 FO ŠK Modranka 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 -3 9
73 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 2 1 0 1 5:3 3 0 15.75
74 MFK Vrbové 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 0 11
75 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 3 12.79
76 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 -3 16.5
77 ŠK Šurany 2 1 0 1 5:3 3 3 15
78 OTJ Palárikovo 2 1 0 1 11:4 3 3 18
79 TJ Gabčíkovo 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 0 14
80 FK Kolárovo 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 0 16
81 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 3 8.86
82 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 2 1 0 1 2:6 3 -3 17
83 ŠK Šenkvice 2 1 0 1 5:6 3 -3 14.75
84 TJ Stráža 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 0 17.5
85 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 -3 16.25
86 OŠK Slovenský Grob 2 1 0 1 7:1 3 0 16.25
87 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 1 0 1 5:9 3 0 16
88 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 -3 17.25
89 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 0 15.25
90 ŠK Bernolákovo 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 3 15
91 FK Vajnory 2 1 0 1 6:12 3 -3 17
92 FK Stupava 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 0 17
93 FK Karpaty Limbach 2 1 0 1 8:2 3 -3 16.25
94 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 2 1 0 1 5:8 3 0 19
95 PŠC Pezinok 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 -3 14.25
96 ŠK Svätý Jur 2 1 0 1 6:4 3 0 16
97 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 0 16
98 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 8.5
99 FK Lamač Bratislava 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 -3 7.75
100 ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 8.75
101 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 9.25
102 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 9
103 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 7.5
104 FK Slovan Trstená 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 6.5
105 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 3.75
106 MFK Revúca 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 -3 4.5
107 ŠK Vinica 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0 6.5
108 FC Slovan Divín 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 4.5
109 FK Spartak Vráble 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 5.75
110 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8.29
111 ATTACK Vrútky 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 8.5
112 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0 8.29
113 ŠK FUTURA 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 8
114 OFK - SIM Raslavice 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 7.5
115 ŠK Strážske 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 8
116 FK Čaňa 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 8.75
117 ŠK Štrba 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 8
118 SLAVOJ Trebišov 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 9.14
119 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0 9
120 FTC Fiľakovo 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 8
121 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 9.25
122 Družstevník Veľký Horeš 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 -3 8.25
123 FK Spišská Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 0
124 MFK Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 9
125 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 7.25
126 ŠK Javorník Makov 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 7.25
127 MŠK Námestovo 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 8
128 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 -3 8.25
129 MFK Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8.75
130 FK CSM Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 6.25
131 MFK Veľké Kapušany 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 8.5
132 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 1 0 0 1 2:10 0 -3 8
133 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 -3 8.25
134 ŠK Závažná Poruba 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 8.25
135 OŠK Rosina 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 0 8
136 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 0
137 MŠK Želiezovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 -3 8.5
138 MŠO Štúrovo 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 -3 9.5
139 ŠK Tvrdošovce 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 -3 7.25
140 FK Púchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 7.75
141 PFK Piešťany 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 0
142 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 -3 8
143 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 0 9.5
144 FK Slovan Levice 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 0
145 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 3.25
146 FK Vlčany 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 5
147 FC Neded 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 0
148 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 -3 7.75
149 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8
150 FK Junior Kanianka 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 9.25
151 TJ Veľké Lovce 1 0 0 1 1:10 0 -3 9.5
152 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0 8.25
153 FC Slovan Galanta 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 4.75
154 KFC Komárno 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 8.25
155 TJ ISKRA Borčice 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 4.29
156 FK Jablonové 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 4
157 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 0
158 TJ Veľké Leváre 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 5.75
159 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 8
160 ŠK Štart Nepočujúci 1947 Bratislava 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 8.5
161 FC Družstevník Budmerice 1 0 0 1 0:7 0 -3 8
162 ŠK Plavecký Štvrtok - OFK Vysoká pri Morave 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 8.5
163 SDM Domino 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 7.5
164 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 0 6.75
165 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0 6.86
166 FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 7.5
167 SFC Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 6
168 ŠK Závod 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0 7.25
169 FC Zohor 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 8.5
170 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 8.25
171 FK Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 0 0 8.57
172 TJ Malinovo 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 -3 9
173 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 7.5
174 FC Malacky 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 7.5
175 TJ Slovan Viničné 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 8
176 MFK Rusovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8
177 TJ Čunovo 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 5.75
178 TJ Dubová 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 -3 7
179 ŠK Tomášov 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 0 6.25
Prehľad zápasov
Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
26.07.2014 17:45
2 : 0
TJ KOVO Beluša
26.07.2014 17:45    Ukončený
Správy