TJ KOVO Beluša
19.08.2018 12:30   2 : 1
FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
FK Slovan Levice
11.08.2018 12:30   7 : 0
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
05.08.2018 12:30   0 : 3
FC Slovan Galanta
MŠO Štúrovo
25.08.2018 13:00     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
01.09.2018 12:30     :  
OK Častkovce
08.09.2018 12:30     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
15.09.2018 12:30     :  
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
FK TEMPO Partizánske
23.09.2018 12:30     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
29.09.2018 12:30     :  
ŠKF Sereď
FC Slovan Hlohovec
06.10.2018 12:30     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
13.10.2018 12:30     :  
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
TJ Horné Saliby
20.10.2018 12:30     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
27.10.2018 12:30     :  
FK Krakovany
ŠK Šurany
03.11.2018 12:30     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
10.11.2018 12:30     :  
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
FC Slovan Galanta
09.03.2019 12:30     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
16.03.2019 12:30     :  
FK Slovan Levice
FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
23.03.2019 12:30     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
30.03.2019 12:30     :  
MŠO Štúrovo
OK Častkovce
06.04.2019 12:30     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
13.04.2019 12:30     :  
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
20.04.2019 12:30     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
27.04.2019 12:30     :  
FK TEMPO Partizánske
ŠKF Sereď
04.05.2019 12:30     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
11.05.2019 12:30     :  
FC Slovan Hlohovec
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
18.05.2019 12:30     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
25.05.2019 12:30     :  
TJ Horné Saliby
FK Krakovany
01.06.2019 12:30     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
08.06.2019 12:30     :  
ŠK Šurany
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
15.06.2019 12:30     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 2 1 0 11:5 7 15 1 0
2 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 2 0 0 12:1 6 14 0 0
3 FK Krakovany 3 1 2 0 3:1 5 13 -1 0
4 ŠKF Sereď 2 1 1 0 10:1 4 12 1 0
5 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 1 1 1 9:3 4 11 1 0
6 MŠO Štúrovo 2 1 1 0 2:1 4 10 1 0
7 FK Slovan Levice 1 1 0 0 7:0 3 9 0 0
8 FC Slovan Galanta 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 8 3 0
9 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 7 0 0
10 TJ KOVO Beluša 3 1 0 2 2:11 3 6 -3 0
11 TJ Horné Saliby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
12 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 0 0 2 4:9 0 4 -3 0
13 ŠK Šurany 2 0 0 2 1:9 0 3 -3 0
14 OK Častkovce 2 0 0 2 1:9 0 2 0 0
15 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 2 0 0 2 0:12 0 1 0 0