TJ KOVO Beluša
19.08.2018 10:00   1 : 2
FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
FK Slovan Levice
11.08.2018 10:00   1 : 4
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
05.08.2018 10:00   3 : 1
FC Slovan Galanta
MŠO Štúrovo
25.08.2018 10:30     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
01.09.2018 10:00     :  
OK Častkovce
08.09.2018 10:00     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
15.09.2018 10:00     :  
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
FK TEMPO Partizánske
23.09.2018 10:00     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
29.09.2018 10:00     :  
ŠKF Sereď
FC Slovan Hlohovec
06.10.2018 10:00     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
13.10.2018 10:00     :  
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
TJ Horné Saliby
20.10.2018 10:00     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
27.10.2018 10:00     :  
FK Krakovany
ŠK Šurany
03.11.2018 10:00     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
10.11.2018 10:00     :  
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
FC Slovan Galanta
09.03.2019 10:00     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
16.03.2019 10:00     :  
FK Slovan Levice
FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
23.03.2019 10:00     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
30.03.2019 10:00     :  
MŠO Štúrovo
OK Častkovce
06.04.2019 10:00     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
13.04.2019 10:00     :  
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
20.04.2019 10:00     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
27.04.2019 10:00     :  
FK TEMPO Partizánske
ŠKF Sereď
04.05.2019 10:00     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
11.05.2019 10:00     :  
FC Slovan Hlohovec
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
18.05.2019 10:00     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
25.05.2019 10:00     :  
TJ Horné Saliby
FK Krakovany
01.06.2019 10:00     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
08.06.2019 10:00     :  
ŠK Šurany
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
15.06.2019 10:00     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 3 0 0 14:2 9 15 3 0
2 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 2 0 0 13:1 6 14 0 0
3 MŠO Štúrovo 2 2 0 0 8:1 6 13 3 0
4 FK Krakovany 3 2 0 1 12:6 6 12 0 0
5 TJ KOVO Beluša 3 2 0 1 8:4 6 11 0 0
6 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 2 0 1 4:4 6 10 3 0
7 ŠKF Sereď 2 1 0 1 9:5 3 9 0 0
8 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 5:3 3 8 0 0
9 TJ Horné Saliby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
10 FC Slovan Galanta 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 6 0 0
11 FK Slovan Levice 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 5 -3 0
12 ŠK Šurany 2 0 0 2 0:5 0 4 -3 0
13 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 0 0 2 3:9 0 3 -3 0
14 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 2 0 0 2 0:15 0 2 0 0
15 OK Častkovce 2 0 0 2 1:17 0 1 0 0