TJ KOVO Beluša
03.09.2017 16:00   0 : 2
FKM Nové Zámky
TJ KOVO Beluša
29.08.2017 17:00   2 : 1
FKS Nemšová
MŠK Púchov
26.08.2017 17:00   1 : 1
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
20.08.2017 17:00   2 : 1
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
TJ KOVO Beluša
13.08.2017 17:00   0 : 0
FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
FK Dubnica
05.08.2017 17:00   2 : 0
TJ KOVO Beluša
FC Spartak Trnava B
30.07.2017 17:00   4 : 1
TJ KOVO Beluša
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
24.09.2017 15:30     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
01.10.2017 14:30     :  
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
TJ KOVO Beluša
04.10.2017 14:30     :  
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
08.10.2017 14:30     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
15.10.2017 14:30     :  
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
FC Slovan Galanta
21.10.2017 14:00     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
29.10.2017 14:00     :  
FC Nitra B
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
05.11.2017 13:30     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
12.11.2017 13:30     :  
TJ ISKRA Borčice
FC Baník Prievidza
18.11.2017 13:30     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
11.03.2018 14:30     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
18.03.2018 15:00     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
25.03.2018 15:00     :  
MŠK Púchov
FKM Nové Zámky
01.04.2018 15:30     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
08.04.2018 15:30     :  
FC Spartak Trnava B
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
15.04.2018 15:30     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
22.04.2018 16:00     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
29.04.2018 16:00     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
01.05.2018 17:00     :  
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
06.05.2018 17:00     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
08.05.2018 17:00     :  
FC Slovan Galanta
FC Nitra B
13.05.2018 17:00     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
20.05.2018 17:00     :  
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
TJ ISKRA Borčice
27.05.2018 17:00     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
03.06.2018 17:00     :  
FC Baník Prievidza
FKS Nemšová
10.06.2018 17:00     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ KOVO Beluša
17.06.2018 17:00     :  
FK Dubnica
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 7 5 2 0 19:6 17 18 5 44.6
2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 8 5 2 1 18:6 17 17 5 60.95
3 FK Dubnica 7 5 2 0 12:2 17 16 8 52.85
4 TJ ISKRA Borčice 7 5 1 1 16:7 16 15 7 53.35
5 FKM Nové Zámky 8 5 1 2 12:8 16 14 4 58.2
6 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 7 4 1 2 10:9 13 13 1 52
7 FC Slovan Galanta 8 3 3 2 11:9 12 12 3 52.9
8 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 7 4 0 3 12:12 12 11 0 52
9 MŠK Púchov 8 3 2 3 10:10 11 10 -1 60
10 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 7 3 1 3 14:11 10 9 -2 52.2
11 FC Nitra B 8 3 1 4 11:13 10 8 1 59.2
12 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 8 2 2 4 8:13 8 7 -4 61.8
13 TJ KOVO Beluša 7 2 2 3 6:11 8 6 -4 55.45
14 FC Spartak Trnava B 7 2 0 5 6:9 6 5 -6 50.65
15 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 8 2 0 6 5:15 6 4 -6 58.5
16 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 7 1 1 5 8:15 4 3 -5 50.5
17 FC Baník Prievidza 8 1 1 6 9:19 4 2 -8 59.3
18 FKS Nemšová 7 1 0 6 4:16 3 1 -9 49.4